1. ROČNÍK

1.A

  • Mgr. Martina FabriciováKolektív 1.A
  • Františka Bálintová
  • Laura Borisová
  • Vanessa Buriánová
  • Sofia Csurillová
  • Tomáš Dulava
  • Lucia Forraiová
  • Tomáš Gaja
  • Nina Gajdošíková
  • Henrik Timotej Hajduk
  • Laura Horváthová
  • Daniela Hrabovská
  • Tímea Hricišáková
  • Petra Hudáková
  • Natália Jákobová
  • Bruno Jaš
  • Terézia Kimáková
  • Viktória Kočíková
  • Bibiána Koleničová
  • Zuzana Mazáková
  • Zuzana Mihoková
  • Ladislav Miklós
  • Marek Nohaj
  • Michal Pancurák
  • Lea Počatková
  • Sabína Podracká
  • Sofia Popovičová
  • Alexandra Sičáková
  • Linda Suchožová
  • Tomáš Škripko
  • Katarína Šucová
  • Emma Zajacová

1.B

  • Mgr. Alena PalírováKolektív 1.B
  • Martina Antalová
  • Michaela Balážiková
  • Boris Begáni
  • Eva Bérešová
  • Radka Bernátová
  • Lukáš Csontos
  • Peter Čisárik
  • Liana Dičáková
  • Laura Dzobová
  • Nikola Eliašová
  • Klaudia Fenčák
  • Lukáš Friga
  • Alexandra Garberová
  • Katarína Guzová
  • Lenka Hudáková
  • Tomáš Chovanec
  • Pavlína Janeczková
  • Ján Lévay
  • Ema Lorencová
  • Mikuláš Marko
  • Lucia Matisová
  • Lenka Ondášová
  • Kamil Pavlenko
  • Michal Petrus
  • Diana Piková
  • Jana Saksunová
  • Sofia Szalontaiová
  • Sára Szathmáryová
  • Katarína Šebáková
  • Karin Urbančíková
  • Aurel Vrašťák
  • Sarah Zákutná
  • Zuzana Žondorová

1.C

  • Mgr. Zuzana TrnkováKolektív 1.C
  • Eduard Benicky
  • Michal Boroš
  • Diana Čapová
  • Matúš Ďurian
  • Simona Ďurková
  • Erik Eiben
  • Oliver Groma
  • Adam Gula
  • Matej Holeva
  • Daniela Hrabovská
  • Claudia Huyen Tran Khanh
  • Lucia Chyliková
  • Simona Ivančáková
  • Sofia Jaššová
  • Matej Juhásik
  • Daniel Kalakay
  • Katarína Kliková
  • Ľudmila Koperdáková
  • Alex Kuchta
  • Nikolas Kulcsár
  • Monika Lešková
  • Maxim Majza
  • Martin Marcinčák
  • Lea Matisová
  • Martin Mičuch
  • Michaela Molnárová
  • Zuzana Sedláková
  • Nina Szilágyiová
  • Ján Šimko
  • Laura Šofová
  • Matej Šolc
  • Samuel Štefán

1.D

  • Mgr. Milada RadaljováKolektív 1.D
  • Martina Blanárová
  • Daniela Ferková
  • Sofia Feťková
  • Soňa Genčúrová
  • Richard Gergely
  • Natália Hoppanová
  • Richard Horváth
  • Jakub Janočko
  • Olívia Jánošíková
  • Karolína Kmecová
  • Ivan Kopolovets
  • Laura Kopsová
  • Adam Kubiš
  • Samuel Martončík
  • Ingrid Nohajová
  • Rebeka Olejníková
  • Sofiia Pechenizka
  • Jakub Rojček
  • Sarah Sopková
  • Alexandra Spišáková
  • Adam Stollár
  • Alexandra Szalaiová
  • Simona Šmagalová
  • Martina Takáčová
  • Alexandra Válentová
  • Viktória Vanátová
  • Ivana Voľanská

1.E

  • Mgr. Dana StarostováKolektív 1.E
  • Annamaria Katharina Erina Kecer
  • Michael Angelovič
  • Dominika Bartová
  • Karol Bodnár
  • Noémi Cseteová
  • Hana Haščáková
  • Annamária Hintošova
  • Simona Hurtuková
  • Tímea Husárová
  • Nora Jančovičová
  • Nela Kmecová
  • Ema Kocúrová
  • Ema Kováčová
  • Ivana Kozáková
  • Patrik Lábaj
  • Simona Lešová
  • Dorota Maniková
  • Christopher Papp
  • Boris Pasterňak
  • Petra Pohlová
  • Sebastián Jonáš Safko
  • Klára Sepešiová
  • Šimon Slivkár
  • Dominika Spišáková
  • Soňa Srňanská
  • Monika Urbanová
  • Anna Váczy
  • Tímea Velková